कुमार गट साखळी सामने
मुंबई शहर ३१ विरुद्ध नांदेड १६ फ गट
पुणे ३२ अहमदनगर ४३ फ गट
ठाणे २३ परभणी २८ अ गट
रत्नागिरी ३५ औरंगाबाद ३० ब गट
पालघर ४४ सातारा ३३ क गट
कोल्हापूर ३५ सांगली ३६ ड गट
नाशिक ३५ जालना २७ इ गट
रायगड ६२ हिंगोली १९ अ गट
मुंबई शहर ५८ उस्मानाबाद २७ फ गट
१० अहमदनगर ३८ नांदेड २२ फ गट
११ मुंबई उपनगर ३५ सोलापूर ३० ब गट
१२ लातूर ४५  धुळे २८ क गट
१३ सिंधुदुर्ग २०  जळगाव ४२ ड गट
१४ बीड ३१  नंदुरबार २६ इ गट
१५ ठाणे २२ रायगड ३७ अ गट
१६ परभणी ३५ हिंगोली १० अ गट
१७ मुंबई शहर ३२ पुणे ४२ फ गट
१८ उस्मानाबाद ४१ नांदेड ५० फ गट
१९ रत्नागिरी २५ मुंबई उपनगर २८ ब गट
२० पालघर ३७ लातूर २७ क गट
२१ कोल्हापूर ४५ सिंधुदुर्ग १७ ड गट
२२ नाशिक २६ बीड २६ इ गट
२३ अहमदनगर ३८ उस्मानाबाद फ गट
२४ औरंगाबाद ३६ सोलापूर २० ब गट
२५ सातारा ५२  धुळे २४ क गट
२६ सांगली २३  जळगाव २० ड गट
२७ जालना २०  नंदुरबार ५४ इ गट
२८ ठाणे ३२ हिंगोली अ गट
२९ मुंबई शहर २१ अहमदनगर ४५ फ गट
३० पुणे ४९ नांदेड २२ फ गट
३१ रत्नागिरी ३१ सोलापूर २४ ब गट
३२ पालघर ४५  धुळे १७ क गट
३३ कोल्हापूर ४३  जळगाव १९ ड गट
३४ नाशिक ३५  नंदुरबार ४३ इ गट
३५ पुणे ३७ उस्मानाबाद १२ फ गट
३६ रायगड ४१ परभणी २३ अ गट
३७ मुंबई उपनगर ४२ औरंगाबाद २५ ब गट
३८ लातूर २० सातारा ५४ क गट
३९ सिंधुदुर्ग १७ सांगली ३३ ड गट
४० बीड ३१ जालना २० फ गट
कुमारी गट साखळी सामने
पुणे  ४१ विरुध्द  परभणी  २७ अ गट
बीड  २२ नाशिक ५३ ब गट 
औरंगाबाद  ५१ सातारा २५ क गट 
कोल्हापूर २२ रत्नागिरी ३७ ड गट 
मुंबई उपनगर ६३ सिंधुदुर्ग १० इ गट 
मुंबई शहर ६६ लातूर १६ फ गट
सोलापूर  ३९ नांदेड  ३८ क गट 
सांगली  ५९  जळगाव १७ ड गट 
अहमदनगर  ३९  धुळे  २२ इ गट 
१० रायगड ४० हिंगोली  ब गट 
११ पालघर  ५५ उस्मानाबाद फ गट
१२ ठाणे ३८  परभणी  ३३ अ गट
१३ बीड  १९ रायगड ६५ ब गट 
१४ औरंगाबाद  ३७ सोलापूर  १४ क गट 
१५ कोल्हापूर ३० सांगली  ५० ड गट 
१६ मुंबई उपनगर ५१ अहमदनगर  १५ इ गट 
१७ मुंबई शहर २६ पालघर  ३७ फ गट
१८ पुणे  ५६ ठाणे २४ अ गट
१९ नाशिक ५६ हिंगोली  १६ ब गट 
२० सातारा १७ नांदेड  ५३ क गट 
२१ रत्नागिरी ५५  जळगाव २१ ड गट 
२२ सिंधुदुर्ग ३८  धुळे  २६ इ गट 
२३ लातूर ४४ उस्मानाबाद ३३ फ गट
२४ बीड  ६१ हिंगोली  ३१ ब गट 
२५ रायगड ४४ नाशिक ब गट 
२६ औरंगाबाद  ३० नांदेड  ३७ क गट 
२७ सोलापूर  ४७ सातारा ३१ क गट 
२८ कोल्हापूर ५१  जळगाव २२ ड गट 
२९ सांगली  ६२ रत्नागिरी २९ ड गट 
३० मुंबई उपनगर ४४  धुळे  १८ इ गट 
३१ अहमदनगर  ३२ सिंधुदुर्ग १५ इ गट 
३२ मुंबई शहर ७६ उस्मानाबाद फ गट
३३ पालघर  ६० लातूर फ गट
उप-उपांत्य पूर्व फेरी 
कुमारी गट कुमार गट
रत्नागिरी १९ कोल्हापूर ५७
मुंबई उपनगर ३८ बीड १२
नाशिक २६ रत्नागिरी २७
मुंबई शहर ५२ पुणे २२
नांदेड १३ सातारा ३०
पालघर ३९ अहमदनगर ३८
ठाणे २५  परभणी ४३
अहमदनगर २२  नंदुरबार १७
उपांत्य पूर्व फेरी 
कुमारी गट कुमार गट
पुणे ३६ रायगड २१
मुंबई उपनगर ३४ कोल्हापूर ३३
मुंबई शहर ३२ रत्नागिरी ३३
औरंगाबाद २९ पालघर ४१
रायगड १७ मुंबई उपनगर ३७
पालघर २७ अहमदनगर ३४
ठाणे २२  परभणी ३१
सांगली ४० सांगली २५
उपांत्य फेरी
कुमारी गट कुमार गट
पुणे ४१ कोल्हापूर ३७
मुंबई शहर २८ पालघर ३३
पालघर ३८ मुंबई उपनगर २५
सांगली ३४  परभणी २४
अंतिम सामना
कुमारी गट   कुमार गट
  पुणे  ३०   कोल्हापूर ४०
  पालघर  ३२   मुंबई उपनगर २७
           
तृतीय क्र. सामना
कुमारी गट कुमार गट
  मुंबई शहर २९   पालघर  ३५
  सांगली  ४६    परभणी  ३२
           

 

loading